Sign In | Join Free | My chinaagriculturenet.com
chinaagriculturenet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Car Communications

Car Communications

All Car Communications wholesalers & Car Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Car Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4317 products from Car Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap FAG 81109 TVPB bearing | FAG 81109 TVPB Cylindrical Roller Thrust bearing for sale

Brand Name:FAG

Model Number:81109 TVPB

Place of Origin:China

FAG 81109 TVPB bearing | FAG 81109 TVPB Cylindrical Roller Thrust bearing FAG 81109 TVPB Bearing Details: Bearing Name 81109 TVPB New Model 81109TVPB Old Model bearing product Model 81109TVPB Category Cylindrical Roller Thrust Bearings Brand FAG Bearing ...

ShanDong JFZ Bearing Co.,LTD
Active Member

Cheap copper pump parts oem from china for sale

Brand Name:AC

Place of Origin:china

copper pump parts oem from china Copper Sand Casting Parts: copper pump parts Material: copper Process: Investment casting Weight: 64 kg Minorder: 1 Packaging: Standard export bag and carton or customized Customized drawings and samples are accepted OEM ...

Baoding AoCheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Cheap Benedrive Wired Power LED Embedded Road Marker Light Traffic Control System for sale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:WPRS112

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Benedrive Wired Power LED Embedded Road Marker Light Traffic Control System Key Features: Benedrive Wired Powered LED Embedded Road Marker Stud Light Traffic Control System WPRS112 1.Power supply: 12-24V DC 2. Wireless power transmits design: LED and ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap White 5V 2.5a Universal USB Power Adapter for CCTV Camera , CE / FCC / ROHS for sale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME15C-050250FUU

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

White Universal 5V 2.5a USB Wall Charger Power Adapter for CCTV Camera Description: Brand GME Dimension 50(L)X34.1(W)X25.2(H)mm Weight 100g Color White Output 5V 2.5A Type USB Input Voltage 100-240Vac Universal Input Power 15W max Hi-pot Test 3000VAC/5mA ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SLOT MACHINES MIDAS MILLIONS for sale

Categories:Automatic Paper Cup Machine

Country/Region:china

MIDAS MILLIONS

worldwide gaming limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Motorola MC3200 for sale

Categories:Mobile Data Terminal

Country/Region:china

Motorola MC3200 Loading zoom category:MOTOROLA(SYMBOL) The number of clicks:5 Release date:2017/03/27 Online inquiry Details With the industry-leading Motorola MC3200 series of next-generation products, inventory management efficiency to a new ...

Suzhou SZX Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Mini 2x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-MN1200G-SFP Series

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Mini 2x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-MN1200G-SFP Series Overview The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802....

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap HYDRAULIC & ENGINE PARTS CHARGING PUMP-CHARGING PUMP for sale

Categories:Engine Water Pump

Telephone:886-4-23367239

Country/Region:china

Home / Products // 12.CHARGING PUMP 12.CHARGING PUMP / CHARGING PUMP Product Name / Item No CHARGING PUMP-CHARGING PUMP Add Inquiry Cart List Open Inquiry Cart List Descirption:

PETSEALS limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap High Strength Food Warming Heating Element Fast Heat Diffusion Long Service Life for sale

Brand Name:Tutco

Model Number:120V-480V

Place of Origin:China

UL Hot Food Warming Heating Element Silicone Heater Porduct Feature of silicon rubber heater: 1. Maximum temperature resistant of insulant: 300°C 2. Maximum Operating Temperatures: 250 °C 3. Power deviation: 5% 4. Insulating resistance: ≥ 5 MΩ 5. ...

Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Hot Products for Animal Care for sale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :dog and cat Type :Pet Food Description: Ingredient Dibasic Calcium Phosphate ,VitaminD3,Lactobacillus acidophilus. Function The formula strengthens bone ,helps teeth development ,...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Cheap Latest 4G Barcode Scanner Handheld Android POS Terminal Support Thermal Printer for sale

Brand Name:Aleka

Model Number:R800

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

latest 4G handheld Android POS terminal support thermal printer Technical Specifications Notes OS Android 5.1 CPU Qualcomm quad core 1.1G Memory 16G ROM+2G RAM Display Screen 5-inch IPS capacitive touch screen, respectively, rate (720x1280) Buttons 4 side...

Shenzhen Aleka Wireless Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap T6-2 USB Industrial Tools And Hardware Waterproof LED Flashlight powerful for sale

Brand Name:ZHONGMEI

Model Number:T6-2 USB

Place of Origin:China

T6-2 USB Waterproof LED Flashlight Waterproof LED Flashlight is Powered by 18650 battery, it is stable for long-term working. Its most outstanding feature should be the variable focus, so you can adjust it to meet your demand. Also, with a strap, it is ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Cheap 3 In 1 Multifunction Metalize Fiber Braid Charging Cable With Metal Jacket for sale

Categories:High Temperature Fiberglass Sleeving

Country/Region:china

Home ProductsMicro USB Charging Cable 3 In 1 Multifunction Metalize Fiber Braid Charging Cable With Metal Jacket 3 In 1 Multifunction Metalize Fiber Braid Charging Cable With Metal Jacket Product Details: Place of Origin: SHENZHEN Brand Name: BNC ...

BNC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap CloudCharge Qi Wireless Charging Pad for sale

Categories:QI Wireless Charger

Telephone:845-362-0994

Country/Region:china

Create Virtual Sample Download Previous Next Previous Next CloudCharge Qi Wireless Charging Pad Item # VVEGD-MAJMF Share Print Email Rapidly charge a wide range of mobile devices with the CloudCharge Wireless Charging Pad. Simply place your Qi-enabled ...

Promotions Inc. limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Extruder Screen Filter Seive/ Wire Mesh Cloth Disc for sale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-SCREEN

Place of Origin:China

Extruder Screen Filter Seive/ Wire Mesh Cloth Disc Product Description 1.Details Material Low carbon iron wire (Mild Steel) Wire Diameter 0.15-0.6mm Weaving Type Plain weave,twill weave,herringbone,dutch weave. Mesh Count 10-100 Mesh Features With uniform...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Cheap Singlemode Simplex / Duplex LC Female to SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSMLFSMSX

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

Description: Adapters are designed for multimode or singlemode cables. The singlemode adapters offer more precise alignment of the tips of the connectors ferrules. They come in versions to connect single fibers, duplex, or sometimes four fibers together ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Laptop ac charger adapter 12v3.6a for microsoft surface pro 2/1 power adapter with CE ROSH FCC certificate for sale

Brand Name:Imison

Model Number:LJ-MS12

Place of Origin:China

Laptop ac charger adapter 12v3.6a for microsoft surface pro 2/1 power adapter with CE ROSH FCC certificate Specification: Product Name Laptop AC Adapter For Microsoft Pro 3 AC Input Voltage Rating 100 to 240VAC 50/60 Hz AC Input Voltage Range 90 to 264VAC...

Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap high quality square 24v 16*16m LED neon flex light RGB for decoration for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:FSN-FL-1617

high quality square 24v 16*16m LED neon flex light RGB for decoration FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Rigid Positive Centralizer for sale

Brand Name:Cenfirm

Place of Origin:China

Rigid Positive Centralizer Positive bow centralizer is used for both casing and tubing applications that require concentric casing strings. In deviated cased holes, the centralizer significantly reduces frictional drag and can provide nearly 100% standoff...

DiBo Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Cheap DSR125 Tri-Lobe Roots Blower for Water treatment for sale

Brand Name:Roots Blower

Model Number:DSR125

Place of Origin:china

DSR125Excellent quality hot selling biogas three lobes roots blowers the advanced technology of Japan, its air capacity is 0.3m3/min-272m3/min, the pressure is from 9.8Kpa to 98Kpa. The main characteristic of our air blower is small volume, light weight, ...

Shandong Dacheng machine technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0