Sign In | Join Free | My chinaagriculturenet.com
chinaagriculturenet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical > Pill Storage Cases >

Optical Comparator Digital

optical comparator digital

All optical comparator digital wholesalers & optical comparator digital manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical comparator digital products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5041 products from optical comparator digital Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Vertical Optical Comparator Digital Profile Projector Geometric Multifunction Data Processing System for sale

Brand Name:SINOWON

Model Number:VP400-2010

Place of Origin:China

...Vertical Profile Projector 200x100mm Work-stage Digital Profile Projector Product Features : 400mm diameter screen with digital protractor; Working stage lifting system to focus; 200x100mm precision movement work-stage; Halogen profile and ...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Motorized Z Axis Benchtop Optical Comparator Profile Projector Parallel Contour Light for sale

Brand Name:UNIMETRO

Model Number:UNPJ3-C/D

Place of Origin:China

... work stage, heavy loading, large measuring range. Working stage movement, motorized control, easy operation. The optical system is telecentric, using parallel illumination, low measuring error. High accuracy lens turret, easy change...

Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MPO-LC 12C OM4 Fiber Optic Bundle Fan Out Assemblies For Next Generation Transsimission for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO-MPO

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to generic MPO connectors Features: --Ready equipped MPO and LC connectors --technical tensile

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100M 8 Port Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Switches , Network Switch With Layer 2 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-M8FS20

... access distance is beyond category 5 cables access distance and electromagnetic interference needs to be overcome. Compared with Ethernet switches with RJ45 ports and external media converters, it has

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

...High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL Description: The digital video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap Optical Measurement Equipment 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine for sale

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-U801

Place of Origin:China

... company, equipping with DSP 1/2” CCD multicolor video system that our company especially designed for optical measure, so that the surface veins of workpiece can be displayed very clearly and distinctly,

Hai Da Labtester
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cat6 STP 23AWG Network Fiber Optic Lan Cable , Optical Ethernet Cable Pure Copper for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat6-STP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Cat6 STP 23AWG Pure Copper Network Lan Cable Pass Fluke Test Ethernet Cable Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of buildings. It can realize the connection of ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20D

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCX10L23-20D , 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions In recent years, the growing demand for bandwidth of IPTV, video and game ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DSPIC30F4011-30I-PT High-Performance, 16-Bit Digital Signal Controllers common integrated circuits optical integrated c for sale

Brand Name:MICROCHIP

Model Number:DSPIC30F4011-30I-PT

Place of Origin:Original

...DSPIC30F4011-30I-PT High-Performance, 16-Bit Digital Signal Controllers common integrated circuits optical integrated c Peripheral Features: • High-current sink/source I/O pins: 25 mA/25 mA • Timer module with ...

Anterwell Technology Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:N286-10GSR-MDLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF Specifications: N286-10GSR-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 0-30% Brix Pocket Digital Refractometer TDS 10-100 Degrees Ambient Temperature for sale

Brand Name:YIERYI

Model Number:THE01657

Place of Origin:CHINA

0-30% brix Coffee Sugar Meter TDS 0-25% concentration refractometer Specifications: Specifications: Range: Brix: 0-30% TDS:0-25% Resolution: ± 0.02C Accuracy: 0.01C Ambient temperature: 10-100 degrees Measurement Time: Approximately 1.5 seconds Minimum ...

SHEN ZHEN YIERYI Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Large Digital Ultrasonic Cleaner 22 Liter for sale

Brand Name:Skymen

Model Number:JP-080S

Place of Origin:China

... etc. Personal or Home Use: Jewelry Earrings, Necklace, Rings, Bracelets and Diamonds. Glasses & Timepieces Glasses, Optical Lenses, Contact Lens Accessories, Watch Chains and Waterproof

Skymen Cleaning Equipment Shenzhen Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap VP300-2010Z Optical Comparator Digital Profile Projector 200x100mm Stage Travel for sale

Brand Name:Sinowon

Model Number:VP300-2010Z

Place of Origin:China

...VP300-2010Z Optical Comparator Digital Profile Projector 200x100mm Stage Travel Product Features: Lifting system with linear dual rail and non-...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 for sale

Brand Name:Raytech

Model Number:RPV400-2010

Place of Origin:China

... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement...

RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
Site Member

Beijing

Cheap Inverted Optical Handheld Digital Microscope Wide Stage Optional DIC Observation for sale

Model Number:NCM-M5000

Place of Origin:China

... Wide Stage Optional DIC Observation NCM-M5000 Description Metallographic optical microscopes allow the user to view opaque items at high magnification with reflected and transmitted ...

Nece-Scope Int'l Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Full-automatic CCP Optical Comparator CC-V for sale

Categories:Optical Profile Projector

Telephone:86 0769 33215215

Country/Region:china

... comparator or digital profile projector, consider the CC-V. The new CC-V Video Contour Projector is the world's most capable digital optical comparator. The CC-V features a unique telecentric lens system with a 3-inch viewing area and megapixel digital...

TianCe Optical Equipment Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap NDT Procucts Optical Comparator (VOC Series ) for sale

Categories:Profile Projector

Telephone:+86-769-23026201

Country/Region:china

...Projector >> Optical Comparator (VOC Series ) Optical Comparator (VOC Series ) Name: Optical Comparator (VOC Series ) Model: VOC Series Num: Optical Comparator ( VOC Series ) Usages This optical comparator is a precision measuring device integrating optics...

Leader Precision Instrument Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cheap digital photo colorimeter NR110 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:3nh brand

Model Number:NR110

...Cheap digital photo colorimeter NR110 Easy Operation Color Colorimeter High Precise and High Stable Portable Colorimeter Product ...

Shenzhen 3nh Technology CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap LBM800PHT Professional External 5.0MP digital  phase contrast microscope for for labs and clinics for sale

Brand Name:Goodbrother microscope, MedPro Mikroskop

Model Number:Turret phase contrast microscope: LBM800PHT+5.0MP digital camera

Place of Origin:China

... is made up of the biological phase contrast microscope LBM800PH and professional high resolution 5.0MP digital camera with USB2.0 connection, The included 5 mega pixel camera comes with basic measuring software that...

Good Brother Lighting(Microscope) Group.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Cheap DAT-7682B 24/16 channel optical isolated digital input termi for sale

Categories:Single Channel Loop Detector

Telephone:0755-83756068, 010-62651778, 021-54082926, 028-85258945, 029-88859805, 025-83690596, 0755-28967381

Country/Region:china

...Features 24 way optical digital input channels separated Input Channel: 24 Road Input range: 0 ~ 24V DC Isolation voltage:> 1500V DC (...

ShenZhen I-LACS Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request