Sign In | Join Free | My chinaagriculturenet.com
chinaagriculturenet.com
Products
Search by Category

glc sx smd

All glc sx smd wholesalers & glc sx smd manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx smd products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 287 products from glc sx smd Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver GLC-SX-MM= GE

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

Place of Origin:China

...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

... 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD-A

...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Specifications: P/N GLC-EX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OEM LC SMD SFP / Cisco Sfp Ethernet Module  For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...OEM LC SMD SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SDH / FC GLC-LH-SMD Specification P/N GLC-LH-SMD Datarate 1.25G Distance 10KM ON SM Fiber Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP laser Receiver PIN Media ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP  Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

Place of Origin:China

...-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-EX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted ...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap GLC-LH-SMD for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:Made in China

... Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Part NO.: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed...

Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm 40km dual LC/PC connector with DOM Support SFP 1000BASE-EX Module for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-EX

Place of Origin:CHINA

... connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The Macroreer GLC-EX-SMD...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM...

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

HongKong

Cheap Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= for sale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Cheap Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

.../LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap CISCO GLC-LH-SMD brand new for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

... brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... Our hot-selling products cover: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-T, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T, SFP-10GB-SR etc All of our items are with...

Top Tech Supply Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible for sale

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... > SFP Transceivers 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible for sale

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible for sale

Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

...1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks ...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Cisco Modules GLC-LH-SMD= for sale

Categories:Cisco Network Router

Telephone:15031170356

Country/Region:china

... in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis. Product Specifications Product Name GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH...

Global Network Hardware Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:954039834

Country/Region:china

...-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 40km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: GLC-EX-SMD Cozlink Price: US$12.00 Shipping Costs: US$19.34 to United States Via FEDEX...

cozlink company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request