Sign In | Join Free | My chinaagriculturenet.com
chinaagriculturenet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Agricultural Waste >

Finisar Sfp Cisco Compatible

finisar sfp cisco compatible

All finisar sfp cisco compatible wholesalers & finisar sfp cisco compatible manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide finisar sfp cisco compatible products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1521 products from finisar sfp cisco compatible Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A

...TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP  Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM for sale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

Place of Origin:China

...GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Transceivers for 40KM 1.25G Ethernet GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gbps cisco compatible SFP +  ER transceiver module  1550nm 40km for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

... are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10Gbps cisco compatible SFP + ER...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP+ Cisco Layer 3 Gigabit Switch Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-24XS-S 24 Port for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-S

Place of Origin:HK CN

...SFP+ Cisco Layer 3 Gigabit Switch Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-24XS-S 24 Port ● IEEE 802.3bz (2.5/5 G/s BASE-T) to ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap Cisco Compatible Duplex LC 1310nm 10km CFP2 100G LR4 for Wide Area Network (WAN) for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GZ-TXCFP2-LD10

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco Compatible Duplex LC 1310nm 10km CFP2 100G LR4 for Wide Area Network(WAN) SFP Transceier SMF 10KM with LC connector 100G CFP2 LR4 Product Details 1 Duplex LC receptacle optical ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G fiber optic module Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Specifications: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1310/1550nm With 1.25Gbps for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...CE FCC approved Bi-directional 1310/1550nm 1.25G 20km BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Module ​ Product Description 1. Key Features Model No.: TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20 ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1310nm Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25G 10KM  , LC SFP Cisco Compatible for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

...1310nm Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25G 10KM , LC SFP Cisco Compatible Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0310 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Temperature 0℃-70℃ Source FP+PIN Connector ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap WDM SFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers , 155M / 622M / 1.25G / 2.5G For SDH / SONET / ATM for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:Transceiver Module

...WDM SFP Cisco Compatible Transceivers , 155M / 622M / 1.25G / 2.5G For SDH / SONET / ATM Specifications wdm sfp 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable wdm sfp 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap Fiber Optic Module Transceiver CWDM SFP+ Cisco compatible for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

... SFP+ Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1270nm to 1610nm. Two type of distance:40km or 80km. All modules of Dongwe can be compatible...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1Gbps Full duplex , 5 - Port , 5 x SFP Cisco Network Modules SPA-5X1GE-V2 Media for sale

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SPA-5X1GE-V2

...1Gbps Full duplex , 5 - Port , 5 x SFP Cisco Network Modules SPA-5X1GE-V2 Media SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco SPA-5X1GE-V2 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap 1.25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module for sale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OC24-01

...25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission ...

Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...

Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

...@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 850nm QSFP28 Transceiver Cisco Compatible 100GBASE 100M SR4 MPO for sale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-MA0S85-C00

Place of Origin:China

...850nm QSFP28 Transceiver Cisco Compatible 100GBASE 100M SR4 MPO Specifications 1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 DDM 4 Channel Optic Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. ...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap CISCO Compatible CWDM-OADM4-2= for sale

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:CWDM-MUX

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Cisco Compatible CWDM-mux 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco Compatible Cable for sale

Categories:DVI Male To Male Cable

Telephone:+86-755-33135822

Country/Region:china

...Cisco Compatible Cable PrevNext 10FT Cab-Ss-V35mt Cisco V.35 Dte Male Smart Serial Cable Conductor Type:Cisco Material Shape: Round Wire Length:1m HS Code: 8504409990 Product description: Cisco V35 Dte Male Smart Serial...

Shenzhen Ya Tai Xin Electronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FP-1596-80

...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request