Sign In | Join Free | My chinaagriculturenet.com
chinaagriculturenet.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic mpo e2000

All fiber optic mpo e2000 wholesalers & fiber optic mpo e2000 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic mpo e2000 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5574 products from fiber optic mpo e2000 Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-24F

Place of Origin:China

24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO CassettesDescription: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors.They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Features: 100% optic testGood exchange ability and good durability;Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards;Customized specifications welcomed. Application: CATV, metro

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:E2000/APC -FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... type. We can offer OEM fiber optic adapters. Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC/FC/SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 006

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss​ SINO offerring a range of high quality E2000 adaptors which have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability. Each E2000 connector has...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:8Core Fiber Optic MPO

... 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH,OFNP,OFNR Fiber Count...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, OM4 - Fiber number: 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Duplex LC/PC Aqua Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2.0mm The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO Female, SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Normally, there...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:polishing machine

Place of Origin:China

... Grinding Machine 1. Features: 1. Designed for fiber optic connector polishing, 220V AC 50/60Hz input voltage. 2. It is widely used for polishing UPC and Angled connector of SC / FC / E2000 / ST / MU and LC...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-TPC-XX

Place of Origin:China

...TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:LCLCOM3003

Place of Origin:CHINA

... assemblies, including OM1, OM2, OM3, and OM4 fiber jumpers, as well as mode conditioning cables,sheet metal fabrication, powder coating and fiber optic polishing and testing. You can be assured that every fiber optic patch

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FC-FC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... and stability; Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Description: FC-FC fiber patch cord fiber patch cord lc to lc / fiber optic patch cables is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPG-BFPS12

Place of Origin:China

...FAPG-BFPS12, Breakout Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With 12 Colors 0.9mm Loose Tube FC Single Mode Fiber optic pigtail and fiber optic jumper are two kinds of common network connection components in optical fiber network. They share many...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:CHINA

... For Military Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, FC ,MU, MTRJ, E2000 and LC in...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO-SC MM 12Core

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core Quick Details: Name: Multimode Fiber

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Shine Peak

Model Number:SP-LJQ3

Place of Origin:China

... Delivery Detail: 10 days after payment down Specifications 1.Manufacturer of fibre optic cord 2.OEM/ODM of fiber 3.ISO9001,RoHS 4.Self-designing fiber optic patch cord 5.Hot Pluggable Mode SM MM Polish UPC/APC PC...

Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Site Member

Hubei

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:Comunion

Model Number:FPC-M Series

...quality MPO Patch cord (FPC-M Series) MPO / MPO fiber patch cord / fiber optic MPO patch cord / mpo fiber optic patch cord /-MPO patch cord / fiber MPO patch cord / optical MPO patch cord / optic MPO patch cord - The singlemode or multimode MPO fiber cable...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0

... available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, E2000, and DIN, in SX and DX, various...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord Description The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Suntekoptic

Model Number:Suntekoptic-MPO-SC001

...Fiber Optic MPO Jumper ,MPO 12 Fiber Direct Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Jumper,MPO Jumper,MPO Fiber Optic cable assembly,mpo patch cord,fiber optic mpo jumper ,fiber optic patch cord,fanout jumper,fanout patch cord,fiber optic fanout jumper,...

Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request