Sign In | Join Free | My chinaagriculturenet.com
chinaagriculturenet.com
Products
Search by Category

fc st fiber optic adapter

All fc st fiber optic adapter wholesalers & fc st fiber optic adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc st fiber optic adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13428 products from fc st fiber optic adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Product Characteristics 1. Compatibility, repeatability 2. High precision size has good compatibility 3. Resistance to ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Networks for sale

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:LC Single Mode Simplex UPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC/SC/FC/ST Single-Mode Simplex with/Without Flange Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are widely uses in...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC

...Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode Sleeve...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:FC Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FC square Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-304

Place of Origin:China

...Cabling System SM ST Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler OP-304 CE FCC Certification Product Description 1. Connector Type: adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D: Duplex 3. Structure: Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 4. Sleeve: Zirconia...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC-AT ADT

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments A ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality of...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC/UPC SX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze Description: FC adapter has a ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 4 Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted For Telecommunication for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:WTB-F04

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted Indoor FTHH Fiber optic wall mount termination box is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. Its function is to fix...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode or Multi-mode for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO-X

...Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-molde Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Metal housing single-mode FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter with zirconia sleeves for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...Metal housing single-mode FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter with zirconia sleeves FC PC Square Adapter FC adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are can be with bronze sleeves. Features: Low...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for  ODF for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Brand Name:AWBU

... Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic adapter E2000,MTRJ,SC,ST,FC and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available. SPECIFICATIONS...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Cheap FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberworld

...Product Description FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Product Feature Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ...

Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request