Sign In | Join Free | My chinaagriculturenet.com
chinaagriculturenet.com
Products
Search by Category

alcatel from

All alcatel from wholesalers & alcatel from manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide alcatel from products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7427 products from alcatel from Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 5 Inch Tab Replacement Black Touch Screen For Alcatel OT 5010 One Touch Pixi 4 for sale

Brand Name:ze-shun

Model Number:for Alcatel OT 5010 One Touch Pixi 4

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Tab Replacement Black Touch Screen For Alcatel OT 5010 One Touch Pixi 4 Specification Model Number: for Alcatel OT 5010 One Touch Pixi 4 Model Name: touchscreen for Alcatel OT 5010 One Touch Pixi 4 Model...

Guangzhou Ze Shun Communication Firm
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1000Mbps Alcatel SFP Module 1660SM ISA-ES16 board 3AL81915AB 7750 for sale

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:3AL81915AB

Place of Origin:China

... 2 1678MCC-MX640G 408165009 7 Lucent TDM10G FAN 1AB187280031 5 Alcatel 1660SM OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE LX DDM 1AB187280042 1 Alcatel 1660SM OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE ZX DDM 1AB19636004 4 Alcatel 1678EMC S-4.1DDM 351126141730 4 Lucent ADM4/1 GNE 351126159430...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 6.4 Inch Impact Punch Down Tool , Alcatel Type OSA.2 OSA.5 Network Punching Tool for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-8013

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Description: 6.4' Impact and punch down tool Alcatel type OSA.2 OSA.5 insertion tool punching tool 1.This handle punch down tool is ideal for ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Anti - Fingerprint Matte Tempered Glass Screen Protector For Alcatel A50 0.33mm for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:For Alcatel A50

Place of Origin:China

...Anti-Glare Matte Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Alcatel A50 Feature: Made from Japanese highest quality glass - Asahi Glass(AGC),Mothca matte screen protector ...

SHENZHEN GOBELIKE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Plug in Tranceiver Module SFP Fiber Module GigE SX SFP Ddm-lc ALCATEL - Lucent 3HE00027AA for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:3HE00027AA

Place of Origin:China

...Plug in Tranceiver Module GigE SX SFP Ddm-lc ALCATEL-Lucent 3HE00027AA This Alcatel Lucent compliant 3HE00027AA is a 1000BASE SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 3HE00027AA transceiver module ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Alcatel Shine Lite Leather Alcatel Wallet Case Crazy Horse With Slot Function for sale

Brand Name:BTR

Model Number:for Alcatel shine lite

Place of Origin:China

... stand protective leather soft case inside TPU case for Alcatel shine lite Product Description: Item: PU Leather Wallet case , Flip Leather Case for Alcatel shine lite Material: PU leather,crazy horse Sample...

Shenzhen Betterone Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ALCATEL OSA 2 Impact And Punch Down Tool Alcatel Type Insertion Tool OSA 5 for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-8013

Place of Origin:China

...,black and berge 2. Special tool steel(high speed steel) with solid performance,black 3. RoHs 4. For Alcatel module block termination 5. With adjustable impact pressure control 6. Cuts excess wire in one click operation...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Wireless Alcatel A30 Tablet Keyboard Case , Removable  PU Leather Folio Cover for sale

Brand Name:Atland

Model Number:AT-211

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

... Tablet 8" Keyboard Case, PU Leather Folio Stand Cover with Removable Wireless Features: 1. Specifically designed for Alcatel A30 Tablet 8" (2017 released, Model 9024W) only. Detachable Slim 7mm and light weight Bluetooth keyboard...

Shenzhen Atland Leather Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap TL034CD Basic Integrated Circuits J - FET Amplifier 4 Circuit 14-SOIC Package for sale

Model Number:TL034CD

Place of Origin:Original

Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

TL034CD Integrated Circuit IC Chip J-FET Amplifier 4 Circuit 14-SOIC Amplifier Type J-FET Number of Circuits 4 Output Type - Slew Rate 5.1 V/µs Gain Bandwidth Product 1.1MHz Current - Input Bias 2pA Voltage - Input Offset 790µV Current - Supply 870µA ...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MultiMode 10g Sr Xfp Module 10gbase Sr 850nm Alcatel XFP-10G-SR TUV / UL Certification for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Sr 850nm Alcatel 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module MultiMode 10g Xfp Sr Specifications P/N 10G-XFP-SR Datarate 10G/...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap printer ribbon for OLIVETTI PR50/PR60/PR54/PR98/PR900X/PR910D/WENGER FB220/ALCATEL 9353 OLIVETTE 900X/9100/CX880 improve for sale

Brand Name:Olivetti

Model Number:PR50/PR60/PR54/PR98/PR900X/PR910D/WENGER FB220/ALCATEL 9353 OLIVETTE 900X/9100/CX880

Place of Origin:China

Our advantage: 1. good quality,100% Satisfaction 2. fast delivery & fresh stock 3. competitive price If you need other ribbons, please feel free to let me know we have all kinds of ribbon like Top-Quality POS Ribbons and Cartridges for Receipt Printers, ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Cheap Unlocked LTE FDD 800/900/2100/1800/2600MHz 150Mbps Alcatel One Touch Y855 4G Router Mobile for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:Y855

.... Product details: Products Status: Stock Application: Soho Type: Wireless Certification: CE, FCC, RoHs Brand name: Alcatel Model Number: Y855 Place of Origin: China(mainland) Color: Blue, Yellow Screen: LED Interface: 1 micro...

Winky Electronics Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Unlocked 4G LTE FDD 100Mbps Alcatel W800 W800Z LTE 4G WiFi Modem And 4G LTE USB Dongle for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:W800

... Dongle Product details: Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop,Laptop Type: Wireless Certification: CE Brand name: Alcatel Model Number: W800 Interface Type: USB Place of Origin: China(mainland) Color: White Max. LAN...

Winky Electronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Original OEM for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 5020D 4012A Battery TLi014A1 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:For Alcatel TCL

Model Number:TLi014A1

...Quick Detail: OEM for Alcatel One Touch Evolve 5020D 4012A Battery TLi014A1 Battery For Alcatel 5020 4012A Battery Specifications: Compatibility For Alcatel 5020 4012A Model TLi014A1/ 5020 Cell Type Li-ion Battery Voltage...

BinGo Digital Products International Trade
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Cell phone parts,For Alcatel 6030 LCD Digitizer Assembly with Touch Black for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CP

Model Number:cps211

...Cell phone parts,For Alcatel 6030 LCD Digitizer Assembly with Touch Black 1.All cell phone parts had been tested; 2. Protective ...

Cellular Parts All Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Alcatel-Lucent 1626 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Alcatel-Lucent

PART NUMBER ECEM-U 3JR20059DA 9926-BOX 3JR08067AB XCCM-U 3JR20038AA FANS Tray 3JR08021AC ICPB CRPPAA3CAD LM850 CRAVAAECAA MS-TRU850 CRTUABTBAJ N/A CC409070828 SUMA 3BK08925AA AGC18 3BK27040AB 3BK27040AC AGC9E 3BK27035AC AGX9E 3BK27239AC TADHE 3BK26527AA ...

SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap GSM Base Station In Mobile Communication for Alcatel BTS A9100 ANYRI 3BK07672ABBA for sale

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:ANYRI

Place of Origin:France

...GSM Base Station In Mobile Communication for Alcatel BTS A9100 ANYRI 3BK07672ABBA [Product Description] Radio frequency function RF signal will come from a BTS ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Cheap ALCATEL LUCENT 3HE04962AA for sale

Brand Name:Alcatel lucent

Model Number:3HE04962AA

Place of Origin:CHINA

Please contact : jacky110922@163.com Skype: jacky110922 3HE00037AA 3HE00229AB 3HE01019AA 3HE02182AA 3HE00041AA 3HE00232AA 3HE01020AA 3HE02185AA 3HE00043AA 3HE00233AA 3HE01023AA 3HE02596BA 3HE00044AA 3HE00266AA 3HE01024AA 3HE02597AA 3HE00045AA 3HE00272BA ...

Fiber Optic Telecom
Active Member

Cheap Alcatel GSM coupler AGC9E 3BK27035 for sale

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:AGC9E 3BK27035

Alcatel GSM coupler AGC9E 3BK27035 stock for sale. Business type: JP2311 - alcatel G wireless network products spare parts

ShenZhen Big Winner Industry&Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap C&T Slim Fit 3 in 1 Hard Skin Case Cover for Alcatel Onetouch Idol 2 mini S 6036 for sale

Categories:Genuine Leather Case Cover

Telephone:+86 020 89014309

Country/Region:china

... 一 C&T Slim Fit 3 in 1 Hard Skin Case Cover for Alcatel Onetouch Idol 2 mini S 6036 1.Slim Fit 3 in 1 Hard Skin Case Cover for Alcatel Onetouch Idol 2 mini S 6036 2.Anti-Scratch & Anti-Slip for...

Guangzhou C&T Industry Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request